Thursday, July 26, 2012

New Coupons

Hi Folks,


Sorry I've been MIA lately.  I've been working on developing a new website that is going to be Amazing!  I cannot wait to share the site with you when it is completed.  Please keep checking back for updates.


Here are some new coupons that are available to print;   Be sure to print 2 and print them before the end of the month before they expire;

Catalina's CouponNetwork Grocery Coupons


Baby

$1.10 off when you buy any EIGHT Gerber® 2nd Foods®$1.10 off when you buy any EIGHT Gerber® 2nd Foods®

$2.25 off when you buy any ONE 22 oz or larger Size Gerber® Good Start® SOOTHE$2.25 off when you buy any ONE 22 oz or larger Size Gerber® Good Start® SOOTHE

$1.10 off when you buy any FIVE Gerber® Lil' Entrées$1.10 off when you buy any FIVE Gerber® Lil' Entrées

$1.10 off when you buy any two 32oz bottles or 4oz. 4-pks of Gerber® Juice$1.10 off when you buy any two 32oz bottles or 4oz. 4-pks of Gerber® Juice

$3.00 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Multi-pack BPA-Free Baby Bottles$3.00 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Multi-pack BPA-Free Baby Bottles

$1.60 off when you buy BOTH JOHNSON'S® Baby BEDTIME® Wash and JOHNSON'S® Baby BEDTIME® Lotion (excluding sizes 1 oz. to 4 oz.)$1.60 off when you buy BOTH JOHNSON'S® Baby BEDTIME® Wash and JOHNSON'S® Baby BEDTIME® Lotion (excluding sizes 1 oz. to 4 oz.)

$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Pacifier Pack$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Pacifier Pack

$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT BPA-Free Toddler Cup$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT BPA-Free Toddler Cup


Baking

65¢ off when you buy any ONE Gold 'n Soft® 15oz Tub65¢ off when you buy any ONE Gold 'n Soft® 15oz Tub

50¢ off when you buy any ONE LouAna® Product50¢ off when you buy any ONE LouAna® Product

50¢ off when you buy any ONE Equal® Sucralose50¢ off when you buy any ONE Equal® Sucralose

50¢ off when you buy any ONE Pure Via® any size50¢ off when you buy any ONE Pure Via® any size


Beverages

60¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Juice cans (46 oz. or 6 oz. 6-packs)60¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Juice cans (46 oz. or 6 oz. 6-packs)

$3.00 off when you buy TWO NESCAFÉ® DOLCE GUSTO® Coffee Capsules 16ct$3.00 off when you buy TWO NESCAFÉ® DOLCE GUSTO® Coffee Capsules 16ct

$1.50 off when you buy any TWO NESCAFÉ® TASTER'S CHOICE® 20ct or 22ct Sticks Packs, 7oz or larger canisters, or NESCAFÉ® CLASICO™$1.50 off when you buy any TWO NESCAFÉ® TASTER'S CHOICE® 20ct or 22ct Sticks Packs, 7oz or larger canisters, or NESCAFÉ® CLASICO™

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE® Flavored Powder Sugar Free Creamer, 10.2 oz.$1.10 off when you buy any TWO NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE® Flavored Powder Sugar Free Creamer, 10.2 oz.

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE 12-count box of select brands of K-Cup® packs*$1.00 off when you buy any ONE 12-count box of select brands of K-Cup® packs*

$1.00 off when you buy any FOUR NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE® Liquid Flavored, or Original creamers, 16oz or larger Excludes Natural Bliss$1.00 off when you buy any FOUR NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE® Liquid Flavored, or Original creamers, 16oz or larger Excludes Natural Bliss

$1.50 off when you buy any TWO 12-count box of select brands of K-Cup® pack*$1.50 off when you buy any TWO 12-count box of select brands of K-Cup® pack*

$1.50 off when you buy any TWO SAMBAZON® ORGANIC JUICES$1.50 off when you buy any TWO SAMBAZON® ORGANIC JUICES

65¢ off when you buy any TWO Packages of DOLE® Fruit Smoothie Shakers65¢ off when you buy any TWO Packages of DOLE® Fruit Smoothie Shakers


Breakfast

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE box of POST Shredded Wheat Cereal (9.25 oz or larger)$1.00 off when you buy any ONE box of POST Shredded Wheat Cereal (9.25 oz or larger)

$1.00 off when you buy any FIVE Balance Bar® Singles (1.76 oz)$1.00 off when you buy any FIVE Balance Bar® Singles (1.76 oz)


Canned Goods

$1.00 off when you buy THREE 24.5 oz Jars of DOLE® All Natural Fruit in 100% Juice$1.00 off when you buy THREE 24.5 oz Jars of DOLE® All Natural Fruit in 100% Juice


Cereal

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO 16oz. Gerber® Cereals$1.10 off when you buy any TWO 16oz. Gerber® Cereals


Condiments & Sauces

$1.25 off when you buy any THREE Kikkoman Sauces and Marinades$1.25 off when you buy any THREE Kikkoman Sauces and Marinades

$1.00 off when you buy any TWO Knorr® Homestyle Stocks$1.00 off when you buy any TWO Knorr® Homestyle Stocks

75¢ off when you buy any ONE Marie's® Yogurt Dressing75¢ off when you buy any ONE Marie's® Yogurt Dressing

65¢ off when you buy any ONE Marie's® Dressing65¢ off when you buy any ONE Marie's® Dressing

65¢ off when you buy any ONE Knorr® Homestyle Stock65¢ off when you buy any ONE Knorr® Homestyle Stock

$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Marie's® Dressing$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Marie's® Dressing


Dairy

$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Smart Balance® Spreadable Butter$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Smart Balance® Spreadable Butter


Desserts

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO Skinny Cow™ Shake-Stirs™ Varieties$1.10 off when you buy any TWO Skinny Cow™ Shake-Stirs™ Varieties


Frozen Foods

$2.50 off when you buy any THREE Mrs. Paul's® or Van De Kamp's® ParchmentBakes™$2.50 off when you buy any THREE Mrs. Paul's® or Van De Kamp's® ParchmentBakes™

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO HOT POCKETS® brand SNACKERS$1.10 off when you buy any TWO HOT POCKETS® brand SNACKERS

55¢ off when you buy THREE LEAN CUISINE® varieties55¢ off when you buy THREE LEAN CUISINE® varieties

55¢ off when you buy any ONE MORNINGSTAR FARMS® Veggie Foods Product55¢ off when you buy any ONE MORNINGSTAR FARMS® Veggie Foods Product

$1.50 off when you buy any TWO Mrs. Paul's® or Van De Kamp's® ParchmentBakes™$1.50 off when you buy any TWO Mrs. Paul's® or Van De Kamp's® ParchmentBakes™

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO gardein™ products$1.10 off when you buy any TWO gardein™ products

55¢ off when you buy any TWO packages of DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups55¢ off when you buy any TWO packages of DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups


Health & Nutrition

$1.50 off when you buy any ONE Dramamine® For Kids Motion Sickness Relief Product$1.50 off when you buy any ONE Dramamine® For Kids Motion Sickness Relief Product

85¢ off when you buy any ONE Dramamine® Motion Sickness Relief Product85¢ off when you buy any ONE Dramamine® Motion Sickness Relief Product

$1.10 off when you buy any FOUR Met-Rx® Bars$1.10 off when you buy any FOUR Met-Rx® Bars

$1.55 off when you buy any ONE PediaSure SideKicks® product$1.55 off when you buy any ONE PediaSure SideKicks® product

$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Sundown Naturals® Product$1.10 off when you buy any ONE Sundown Naturals® Product

$1.60 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Time Released Calcium product$1.60 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Time Released Calcium product

$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Glucerna® Multi-Pack Bars or Multi-Pack Shakes$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Glucerna® Multi-Pack Bars or Multi-Pack Shakes

$2.25 off when you buy any ONE EAS® Lean 15™ Powder or Recovery Protein$2.25 off when you buy any ONE EAS® Lean 15™ Powder or Recovery Protein

75¢ off when you buy any ONE EAS® Lean 15™ Bar or Myoplex 30™ Bar75¢ off when you buy any ONE EAS® Lean 15™ Bar or Myoplex 30™ Bar

$5.00 off when you buy any ONE Enfagrow® PREMIUM™ Older Toddler Ready-to-Drink 4-pack (Natural Milk or Vanilla Flavor)$5.00 off when you buy any ONE Enfagrow® PREMIUM™ Older Toddler Ready-to-Drink 4-pack (Natural Milk or Vanilla Flavor)

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE Clear Care® Cleaning and Disinfecting Solution 12oz or larger$1.00 off when you buy any ONE Clear Care® Cleaning and Disinfecting Solution 12oz or larger

$2.25 off when you buy any TWO PediaSure® products$2.25 off when you buy any TWO PediaSure® products

$8.00 off when you buy any ONE SONICARE FOR KIDS TOOTHBRUSH $8.00 off when you buy any ONE SONICARE FOR KIDS TOOTHBRUSH

$1.40 off when you buy any NatureSmart Ester-C® item$1.40 off when you buy any NatureSmart Ester-C® item

$3.25 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Complete Protein & Vitamin Shake$3.25 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Complete Protein & Vitamin Shake

$1.35 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Hair, Skin & Nails product$1.35 off when you buy any ONE Optimal Solutions® Hair, Skin & Nails product

$2.00 off when you buy any ONE Allegra-D® 12 Hour or 24 Hour$2.00 off when you buy any ONE Allegra-D® 12 Hour or 24 Hour

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE Opti-Free® RepleniSH® Multi-Purpose Disinfecting Solution 2 x 10oz Twin Pack$1.00 off when you buy any ONE Opti-Free® RepleniSH® Multi-Purpose Disinfecting Solution 2 x 10oz Twin Pack

$3.00 off when you buy any ONE Allegra® 30 ct or Higher$3.00 off when you buy any ONE Allegra® 30 ct or Higher

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE OPTI-FREE® PureMoist® Contact Lens Solution 10oz or larger$1.00 off when you buy any ONE OPTI-FREE® PureMoist® Contact Lens Solution 10oz or larger


Household

$5.00 off when you buy any ONE BISSELL Big Green® machine rental$5.00 off when you buy any ONE BISSELL Big Green® machine rental


Personal Care

$20.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco SensoTouch Razor 3D$20.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco SensoTouch Razor 3D

$5.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco Shaving Replacement Head$5.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco Shaving Replacement Head

$10.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco Electric Shaver$10.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco Electric Shaver

$2.50 off when you buy any TWO Simple® products$2.50 off when you buy any TWO Simple® products

$15.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco SensoTouch Razor$15.00 off when you buy any ONE Philips Norelco SensoTouch Razor

$2.25 off when you buy any ONE Dark and Lovely® Product$2.25 off when you buy any ONE Dark and Lovely® Product

$1.50 off when you buy any ONE Simple® product$1.50 off when you buy any ONE Simple® product


Pets

$1.00 off when you buy any ONE 4.5lb or larger bag of Purina® Chef Michael's® Dry Dog Food$1.00 off when you buy any ONE 4.5lb or larger bag of Purina® Chef Michael's® Dry Dog Food

$1.00 off when you buy any SIX cans of Mighty Dog® brand dog food$1.00 off when you buy any SIX cans of Mighty Dog® brand dog food

80¢ off when you buy any three 3oz cans of Purina ONE® canned cat food80¢ off when you buy any three 3oz cans of Purina ONE® canned cat food

$1.00 off when you buy any TWO 3 lb or larger bags of Purina® Kitten Chow® or Purina® Cat Chow®$1.00 off when you buy any TWO 3 lb or larger bags of Purina® Kitten Chow® or Purina® Cat Chow®

$1.00 off when you buy any SIX 3 oz cans of Purina® Chef Michael's® Wet Dog Food$1.00 off when you buy any SIX 3 oz cans of Purina® Chef Michael's® Wet Dog Food


Snacks

$1.10 off when you buy any TWO 6-packs of Mott's® Single Serve Applesauce or Medleys Snack$1.10 off when you buy any TWO 6-packs of Mott's® Single Serve Applesauce or Medleys Snack

75¢ off when you buy any FIVE YoCrunch® Yogurt 6 oz. Cups75¢ off when you buy any FIVE YoCrunch® Yogurt 6 oz. Cups

$1.00 off when you buy any two Kettle Brand® Potato Chips$1.00 off when you buy any two Kettle Brand® Potato Chips

55¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE Fruit Bowls® All Natural Fruit in 100% Juice55¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE Fruit Bowls® All Natural Fruit in 100% Juice

45¢ off when you buy any THREE packages of DOLE® Gels45¢ off when you buy any THREE packages of DOLE® Gels

65¢ off when you buy any ONE Dean's® Heat 'n Eat Dip65¢ off when you buy any ONE Dean's® Heat 'n Eat Dip

75¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Fruit Crisps75¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Fruit Crisps

85¢ off when you buy any TWO Dean's® Dips 12oz or larger85¢ off when you buy any TWO Dean's® Dips 12oz or larger

$3.25 off when you buy any TWO Gerber® Good Start® Powder formulas 22 oz or larger$3.25 off when you buy any TWO Gerber® Good Start® Powder formulas 22 oz or larger

65¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Fruit Parfaits65¢ off when you buy any TWO DOLE® Fruit Parfaits

55¢ off when you buy any ONE 4-pack of Stonyfield YoKids Greek Organic Yogurt (Product may not be available at all stores.)55¢ off when you buy any ONE 4-pack of Stonyfield YoKids Greek Organic Yogurt (Product may not be available at all stores.)


SmartSource Grocery Coupons

SAVE $2.00 On any Senokot® or Senokot-S® Tablets ProductSAVE $2.00 On any Senokot® or Senokot-S® Tablets Product

Save $2.00 
on any one (1) Probaclac® Healthy Flora™ Adult Probiotic or Extra-Strength Probiotic. Available exclusively at Walmart.Save $2.00 on any one (1) Probaclac® Healthy Flora™ Adult Probiotic or Extra-Strength Probiotic. Available exclusively at Walmart.


Baby

Save $2.00 on COLIEF® INFANT DROPS. Proven colic relief from Europe now available in the US!Save $2.00 on COLIEF® INFANT DROPS. Proven colic relief from Europe now available in the US!


Beverages

SAVE $1.00 Off 1 Melitta Can Coffee 8 Oz. Or LargerSAVE $1.00 Off 1 Melitta Can Coffee 8 Oz. Or Larger


Food

SAVE $1.00 on one (1) package of Butterball® Sub Starters LunchmeatSAVE $1.00 on one (1) package of Butterball® Sub Starters Lunchmeat

SAVE $2.00 on any (1) one HIGH LINER® SEA CUISINE® productSAVE $2.00 on any (1) one HIGH LINER® SEA CUISINE® product

SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Kikkoman marinadeSAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Kikkoman marinade

Save $1.00 
on any Thank Goodness Chicken or Fish product at Hannaford Supermarket locations in ME, NH, VT, NY & MA.Save $1.00 on any Thank Goodness Chicken or Fish product at Hannaford Supermarket locations in ME, NH, VT, NY & MA.

Save $1.00 
on any one (1) Thank Goodness Chicken or Fish product at Sweetbay locations in FL only.Save $1.00 on any one (1) Thank Goodness Chicken or Fish product at Sweetbay locations in FL only.

Save $1.00 on any 2 NABISCO Cookies or Crackers (Except Single Serve)Save $1.00 on any 2 NABISCO Cookies or Crackers (Except Single Serve)

Save $1.00 
on any one (1) Thank Goodness Fish product at Food City locations in TN, VA and KY only.Save $1.00 on any one (1) Thank Goodness Fish product at Food City locations in TN, VA and KY only.

Save 50¢ on any one (1) Birds Eye® Voila!® ProductSave 50¢ on any one (1) Birds Eye® Voila!® Product

SAVE $1.00 on any TWO (2) Alexia® Frozen Items (any variety)SAVE $1.00 on any TWO (2) Alexia® Frozen Items (any variety)

Save 75¢ 
when you buy ONE (1) package of Truvia® Natural Sweetener or Truvia® Baking Blend with sugarSave 75¢ when you buy ONE (1) package of Truvia® Natural Sweetener or Truvia® Baking Blend with sugar

SAVE $1.00 on any one (1) package of Weight Watchers® Chicken Breasts, Tenders or BurgersSAVE $1.00 on any one (1) package of Weight Watchers® Chicken Breasts, Tenders or Burgers

Save $1.00 
when you buy any BARILLA Microwaveable MealSave $1.00 when you buy any BARILLA Microwaveable Meal

Save $1.00 on any 2 Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips products (3oz or larger)Save $1.00 on any 2 Garden of Eatin' Tortilla Chips products (3oz or larger)

Save $3.00 
On ANY TWO Sorrento or Precious Stringsters or Sticksters Snack Cheeses 10 oz or largerSave $3.00 On ANY TWO Sorrento or Precious Stringsters or Sticksters Snack Cheeses 10 oz or larger

Save 55¢ on any two Duncan Hines® Comstock® or Wilderness® Fillings & ToppingsSave 55¢ on any two Duncan Hines® Comstock® or Wilderness® Fillings & Toppings

Save $1.00 on any SPLENDA® ProductSave $1.00 on any SPLENDA® Product

SAVE $1.50 on 1 package of Butterball® Sweet Onion or Original Seasoned Frozen Turkey BurgersSAVE $1.50 on 1 package of Butterball® Sweet Onion or Original Seasoned Frozen Turkey Burgers

SAVE 50¢ on one package of Crab Classic. Lobster Classic or Seafood SnackersSAVE 50¢ on one package of Crab Classic. Lobster Classic or Seafood Snackers

Save $1.00 on any two Happy Times, Toddler Meal Bowls, Munchies Crocs/Rice Cakes, Tot PlusSave $1.00 on any two Happy Times, Toddler Meal Bowls, Munchies Crocs/Rice Cakes, Tot Plus

SAVE 55¢ Off Any Florida Crystals® Natural or Organic Sugar ProductSAVE 55¢ Off Any Florida Crystals® Natural or Organic Sugar Product


Health Care

SAVE $1.00 
Off Any CORTAID® ProductSAVE $1.00 Off Any CORTAID® Product

SAVE $2.00 On any Colace® Capsules or Peri-Colace® Tablets ProductSAVE $2.00 On any Colace® Capsules or Peri-Colace® Tablets Product

Save $5.00 on a purchase from the Xenadrine Results family of weight loss products!Save $5.00 on a purchase from the Xenadrine Results family of weight loss products!

SAVE $4.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 30ct or  higher, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 10ct or higher or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 20ct or higherSAVE $4.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 30ct or higher, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 10ct or higher or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 20ct or higher

SAVE $2.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 5, 12 or 15ct, Children's ALLEGRA®, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 5ct or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 10ctSAVE $2.00 on any one (1) ALLEGRA® Allergy 5, 12 or 15ct, Children's ALLEGRA®, ALLEGRA-D® 24hr 5ct or ALLEGRA-D® 12hr 10ct

Save $1.00 on any one (1) Gold Bond Ultimate® Lotion or Hand Sanitizer Moisturizer (excl. 1oz size)Save $1.00 on any one (1) Gold Bond Ultimate® Lotion or Hand Sanitizer Moisturizer (excl. 1oz size)


Household

Save $1.00   on any Cortizone 10®  productSave $1.00 on any Cortizone 10® product

SAVE 50¢  on ONE (1) roll of Scotch® Heavy Duty Shipping Packaging TapeSAVE 50¢ on ONE (1) roll of Scotch® Heavy Duty Shipping Packaging Tape

SAVE 50¢ when you buy any ONE (1) package of Scotch® Greener TapeSAVE 50¢ when you buy any ONE (1) package of Scotch® Greener Tape


Kids

Save $1.00 on any 16.9 or 18oz ACT® Anticavity Kids Fluoride RinseSave $1.00 on any 16.9 or 18oz ACT® Anticavity Kids Fluoride Rinse

Save $1.00 on any 18oz or 33.8oz ACT® Sensitive Formula MouthwashSave $1.00 on any 18oz or 33.8oz ACT® Sensitive Formula Mouthwash

Save $5.00 $5 off purchase of $30 or more of Little Tikes productSave $5.00 $5 off purchase of $30 or more of Little Tikes product


Personal Care

Save $1.00 
On your purchase of any one (1) box of Playtex® Gentle Glide® tampons 18 count or largerSave $1.00 On your purchase of any one (1) box of Playtex® Gentle Glide® tampons 18 count or larger

SAVE $5.00 on 
Viviscal Extra Strength Supplements 60ct. Available at all major drug stores. Tablets nourish thinning hair and promote existing hair growth.SAVE $5.00 on Viviscal Extra Strength Supplements 60ct. Available at all major drug stores. Tablets nourish thinning hair and promote existing hair growth.

SAVE $1.50 
on any AVEENO® sunscreen product (excludes trial sizes)SAVE $1.50 on any AVEENO® sunscreen product (excludes trial sizes)

SAVE $1.00 
on any JOHNSON'S® Baby Powder 15 oz. or larger (excludes sizes 1 oz. to 9 oz.)SAVE $1.00 on any JOHNSON'S® Baby Powder 15 oz. or larger (excludes sizes 1 oz. to 9 oz.)

SAVE $1.00 
Off Any VISINE® .5 fl oz. or larger or VISINE® Soothing Wipes ProductSAVE $1.00 Off Any VISINE® .5 fl oz. or larger or VISINE® Soothing Wipes Product

SAVE $1.00 
Off Any BENADRYL® TOPICAL ProductSAVE $1.00 Off Any BENADRYL® TOPICAL Product


Pet Care

SAVE $5.00 off any size bag of World's Best Cat Litter™ Clumping FormulasSAVE $5.00 off any size bag of World's Best Cat Litter™ Clumping Formulas

RedPlum Grocery Coupons

SAVE $1.00 on ANY L’Oréal® Paris EverCrème, EverSleek, EverPure, EverStrong shampoo or conditionerSAVE $1.00 on ANY L’Oréal® Paris EverCrème, EverSleek, EverPure, EverStrong shampoo or conditioner

SAVE $2.00 on ANY L’Oréal® Paris Healthy Look® Crème Gloss ColorSAVE $2.00 on ANY L’Oréal® Paris Healthy Look® Crème Gloss Color

SAVE $1.00 on ANY L'Oréal® Paris eye productSAVE $1.00 on ANY L'Oréal® Paris eye product

SAVE $1.00 on ANY L‎’‎Or‎é‎al‎® ‎Paris skincare item ‎(‎excludes trial size‎)SAVE $1.00 on ANY L‎’‎Or‎é‎al‎® ‎Paris skincare item ‎(‎excludes trial size‎)

$2.00 OFF any ONE (1) Garnier Nutrisse Nourishing Color Creme$2.00 OFF any ONE (1) Garnier Nutrisse Nourishing Color Creme

$0.50 OFF ANY Minute Maid® Frozen Novelty Products (24 fl oz or greater)$0.50 OFF ANY Minute Maid® Frozen Novelty Products (24 fl oz or greater)

SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Garnier MoisturizerSAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Garnier Moisturizer

SAVE $1.00 On any SIX (6) Meow Mix® Single Cat Food Cups or ONE (1) Meow Mix® Cat Food Variety PackSAVE $1.00 On any SIX (6) Meow Mix® Single Cat Food Cups or ONE (1) Meow Mix® Cat Food Variety Pack

$1.00 OFF any TWO (2) packages of Land O’Frost Premium®, DeliShaved® or Bistro Favorites™$1.00 OFF any TWO (2) packages of Land O’Frost Premium®, DeliShaved® or Bistro Favorites™

SAVE $1.50 on ANY Probaclac® Healthy Flora Probiotic productSAVE $1.50 on ANY Probaclac® Healthy Flora Probiotic product

$3.00 OFF NeilMed® Sinugator®$3.00 OFF NeilMed® Sinugator®

$5.00 OFF NeilMed® NasaDrops®$5.00 OFF NeilMed® NasaDrops®

$2.00 OFF NeilMed® Sinus Rinse™$2.00 OFF NeilMed® Sinus Rinse™

$3.00 OFF NeilMed® NasaFlo®$3.00 OFF NeilMed® NasaFlo®

SAVE $0.55 Off any ONE (1) package of Hefty® Slider BagsSAVE $0.55 Off any ONE (1) package of Hefty® Slider Bags

SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Newman's Own® Complete Skillet MealSAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Newman's Own® Complete Skillet Meal

SAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Gaviscon® antacid productSAVE $1.00 on any ONE (1) Gaviscon® antacid product

SAVE $0.55 on any ONE (1) BLACK FLAG® productSAVE $0.55 on any ONE (1) BLACK FLAG® product

SAVE UP TO 75% On over 50,000 medications at your local pharmacySAVE UP TO 75% On over 50,000 medications at your local pharmacy

$0.55 OFF your purchase of any ONE (1) Hot Shot® product$0.55 OFF your purchase of any ONE (1) Hot Shot® product

SAVE $1.50 on any ONE (1) OsCal® Calcium Supplement ProductSAVE $1.50 on any ONE (1) OsCal® Calcium Supplement Product

SAVE $4.00 on OneTouch® Ultra® Blue test strips (25-ct.)SAVE $4.00 on OneTouch® Ultra® Blue test strips (25-ct.)

SAVE $2.00 On ANY Senokot® Tablets or Senokot-S® Tablets Product!SAVE $2.00 On ANY Senokot® Tablets or Senokot-S® Tablets Product!

SAVE $2.00 On ANY Colace® Capsules or Peri-Colace® Tablets Product!SAVE $2.00 On ANY Colace® Capsules or Peri-Colace® Tablets Product!

Up to 75% OFF On Prescription Medication at Your PharmacyUp to 75% OFF On Prescription Medication at Your Pharmacy

Coupons.com Grocery Coupons


Baby & Toddler

$2.00 off any 2 Playtex OrthoPro or Binky Pacifier$2.00 off any 2 Playtex OrthoPro or Binky Pacifier

$3.00 off Loads of Love™ 3x Concentrat Detergent$3.00 off Loads of Love™ 3x Concentrat Detergent

$1.00 off U.S.A. Kids Cups Product$1.00 off U.S.A. Kids Cups Product

$1.00 off Huggies Little Swimmers$1.00 off Huggies Little Swimmers

$1.00 off two Gerber Organic baby food$1.00 off two Gerber Organic baby food

$1.00 off Any ONE BabyGanics product$1.00 off Any ONE BabyGanics product

$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear


Beverages

$3.50 off any Brita Pacifica Pitcher$3.50 off any Brita Pacifica Pitcher

Buy One get One Free om SK ENERGY SHOTSBuy One get One Free om SK ENERGY SHOTS

$1.50 off ON ONE (1) BOTTLE OF SK Energy$1.50 off ON ONE (1) BOTTLE OF SK Energy

$1.00 off (1) One NEW! Almond Plus$1.00 off (1) One NEW! Almond Plus

$1.50 off on any ONE (1) bag of Seattle's Best Cof$1.50 off on any ONE (1) bag of Seattle's Best Cof

$1.50 off Sambazon Juice or Smoothie$1.50 off Sambazon Juice or Smoothie

$1.00 off on One (1) 64oz. Ocean Spray Blueberry$1.00 off on One (1) 64oz. Ocean Spray Blueberry


Books & Magazines

$1.00 off the August issue of People StyleWatch$1.00 off the August issue of People StyleWatch


Entertainment

$30.00 off monthly Dish Network$30.00 off monthly Dish Network

$3.00 off I Don't Know How She Does It dvd$3.00 off I Don't Know How She Does It dvd


Foods

$0.50 off 1 BOX Nature Valley Protein Bars$0.50 off 1 BOX Nature Valley Protein Bars

$0.50 off 2 boxes Nature Valley Granola Bars$0.50 off 2 boxes Nature Valley Granola Bars

$0.50 off 1 BOX Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies$0.50 off 1 BOX Fiber One 90 Calorie Brownies

$0.75 off Apple Cinnamon Chex cereal$0.75 off Apple Cinnamon Chex cereal

$2.00 off EAS Recovery/EAS Lean 15 Protein Powder$2.00 off EAS Recovery/EAS Lean 15 Protein Powder

$1.00 off any 1 package of Pepperidge Farm Jingos$1.00 off any 1 package of Pepperidge Farm Jingos

$0.50 off 32 OZ. Mountain High Yoghurt$0.50 off 32 OZ. Mountain High Yoghurt

$0.40 off SIX Yoplait Yogurts$0.40 off SIX Yoplait Yogurts

$0.50 off 1 box Fiber One Chewy Bars$0.50 off 1 box Fiber One Chewy Bars

$0.50 off ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios cereal$0.50 off ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios cereal

$1.00 off 1 Jamba All Natural Frozen Smoothie Kit$1.00 off 1 Jamba All Natural Frozen Smoothie Kit

$0.50 off Newman's Own Salad Dressing$0.50 off Newman's Own Salad Dressing

Free Rice cup w/ purchase of 3 Ready Rice pouchesFree Rice cup w/ purchase of 3 Ready Rice pouches

$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product

$0.50 off FRENCH'S Dijon Mustard$0.50 off FRENCH'S Dijon Mustard

$1.00 off 1 package of Butterball Turkey Burgers$1.00 off 1 package of Butterball Turkey Burgers

$0.75 off any TWO (2) Bagel-fuls (4ct)$0.75 off any TWO (2) Bagel-fuls (4ct)

FRENCH'S HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCEFRENCH'S HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCE

$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches

$0.75 off Truvia Natural Sweetener$0.75 off Truvia Natural Sweetener

$1.00 off 1 IHOP at Home Hearty Breakfast Bowl$1.00 off 1 IHOP at Home Hearty Breakfast Bowl

$0.50 off ONE BOX Reese's Puffs cereal$0.50 off ONE BOX Reese's Puffs cereal

$0.75 off Fiber One Nutty Clusters Cereal$0.75 off Fiber One Nutty Clusters Cereal

$1.00 off IHOP at Home French Toast Breakfast$1.00 off IHOP at Home French Toast Breakfast

$0.50 off 1 Orville Redenbacher's Popped Corn$0.50 off 1 Orville Redenbacher's Popped Corn

$0.50 off Any Dr. Praeger's Product$0.50 off Any Dr. Praeger's Product

$1.00 off (4) LEAN CUISINE Varieties, 5-16 oz$1.00 off (4) LEAN CUISINE Varieties, 5-16 oz

$0.50 off 2 boxes Fruit Flavored Snacks$0.50 off 2 boxes Fruit Flavored Snacks

$0.40 off 1 box Fiber One Chewy Bars$0.40 off 1 box Fiber One Chewy Bars

$1.00 off any 2 Kellogg's Cereals$1.00 off any 2 Kellogg's Cereals

$.75 off On TWO (2) MILKY WAY Brand Singles Bars$.75 off On TWO (2) MILKY WAY Brand Singles Bars

$0.50 off any FRENCH'S French Fried Onions$0.50 off any FRENCH'S French Fried Onions

$1.00 off off any ONE (1) Shredded Wheat or Grape$1.00 off off any ONE (1) Shredded Wheat or Grape

$1.00 off Weight Watchers Bakery Item$1.00 off Weight Watchers Bakery Item

$1.00 off five PowerBar Products$1.00 off five PowerBar Products

$1.00 off any 2 Kellogg's Cereals$1.00 off any 2 Kellogg's Cereals


Health Care

$3.00 off Off the purchase of (1) Whey Protein OR$3.00 off Off the purchase of (1) Whey Protein OR

50% off any medication for one (1) year50% off any medication for one (1) year

$2.00 off on any Aleve-D product$2.00 off on any Aleve-D product

$1.00 off ANY NEO-SYNEPHRINE PRODUCT$1.00 off ANY NEO-SYNEPHRINE PRODUCT

$2.00 off any TUCKS products$2.00 off any TUCKS products

50% off prescription50% off prescription

Up To 50% Off On Prescription MedicationUp To 50% Off On Prescription Medication

$1.00 off Ocean Nasal Saline product$1.00 off Ocean Nasal Saline product

$2.00 off any Nature Made Fish Oil$2.00 off any Nature Made Fish Oil

$1.00 off any Vitamin D Nature Made$1.00 off any Vitamin D Nature Made

$2.00 off ONE (1) Konsyl Senna Prompt$2.00 off ONE (1) Konsyl Senna Prompt

Up To 50% off Prescription MedicationUp To 50% off Prescription Medication

$1.10 off Joint Juice Ready-to-Drink$1.10 off Joint Juice Ready-to-Drink

$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product

$2.00 off any Lotrimin or Lotrimin Ultra$2.00 off any Lotrimin or Lotrimin Ultra

$4.00 off any Slo-Niacin$4.00 off any Slo-Niacin

$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product

$2.00 off one (1) Similac Prenatal Vitamin$2.00 off one (1) Similac Prenatal Vitamin

$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic

$2.00 off Florastor probiotic$2.00 off Florastor probiotic

$1.00 off any Flintstones™ Multivitamin Product$1.00 off any Flintstones™ Multivitamin Product

$1.00 off on any Little Fevers Infant or any Litt$1.00 off on any Little Fevers Infant or any Litt

$5.00 off Bottle of Joint Juice Easy Shot$5.00 off Bottle of Joint Juice Easy Shot

$1.00 off any Vitamin B Nature Made$1.00 off any Vitamin B Nature Made

$5.00 off Centrum ProNutrients Supplement$5.00 off Centrum ProNutrients Supplement

$1.00 off TUMS Freshers Twin Pack$1.00 off TUMS Freshers Twin Pack

$1.00 off on any Little Tummys Gas Relief Drops o$1.00 off on any Little Tummys Gas Relief Drops o

$3.00 off any ONE TruBiotics™ product$3.00 off any ONE TruBiotics™ product

$1.00 off any Citracal$1.00 off any Citracal


Home Entertainment

$2.00 off Friends with Kids DVD or Blu-ray$2.00 off Friends with Kids DVD or Blu-ray


Household

$2.00 off Glade Sense & Spray starter kit$2.00 off Glade Sense & Spray starter kit

$1.00 off Comet Cleaning Product$1.00 off Comet Cleaning Product

$0.25 off 1 Scotch-Brite Steel Wool Soap Pad$0.25 off 1 Scotch-Brite Steel Wool Soap Pad

$1.00 off on any Comet Stainless Steel$1.00 off on any Comet Stainless Steel

$1.00 off 1 Scotch Pop-Up Tape Deskgrip Dispenser$1.00 off 1 Scotch Pop-Up Tape Deskgrip Dispenser

$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance

$1.00 off 2 Glade Sense & Spray refills$1.00 off 2 Glade Sense & Spray refills

Buy TWO Glade Jar Candles, get one FREEBuy TWO Glade Jar Candles, get one FREE

$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Oil refills$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Oil refills

$0.75 off 1 Comet Bathroom Spray$0.75 off 1 Comet Bathroom Spray

$1.00 off 2 Glade Carpet Odor Eliminator products$1.00 off 2 Glade Carpet Odor Eliminator products

$1.00 off any Glade Expressions refill$1.00 off any Glade Expressions refill

$2.00 off Glidden Brilliance Paint Testers$2.00 off Glidden Brilliance Paint Testers

$2.00 off any RID product$2.00 off any RID product

$1.00 off Glade Décor Scents holder$1.00 off Glade Décor Scents holder

$1.00 off the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aerosol$1.00 off the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aerosol

$1.00 off 2 SC Johnson cleaners$1.00 off 2 SC Johnson cleaners

$1.00 off Any Spot Shot 14 oz. Aerosol$1.00 off Any Spot Shot 14 oz. Aerosol

$1.00 off 1 Scotch Magic Tape One-Handed Dispenser$1.00 off 1 Scotch Magic Tape One-Handed Dispenser

$1.00 off Comet stainless steel cleaning item$1.00 off Comet stainless steel cleaning item

$1.00 off Glade Expressions Fragrance Mist$1.00 off Glade Expressions Fragrance Mist

$2.00 off Glade Expressions Oil Diffuser kit$2.00 off Glade Expressions Oil Diffuser kit

$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warmer$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warmer

$5.00 off any 1 Rug Doctor™ Machine Rental$5.00 off any 1 Rug Doctor™ Machine Rental

$0.55 off one Bar Keepers Friend Cleanser$0.55 off one Bar Keepers Friend Cleanser

$1.00 off 2 Glade Automatic Spray refills$1.00 off 2 Glade Automatic Spray refills


Personal Care

$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec

$1.00 off Any Carmex Skin Care Item$1.00 off Any Carmex Skin Care Item

$1.50 off Simple cleansers and moisturizers$1.50 off Simple cleansers and moisturizers

$2.00 off any Simple moisturizer$2.00 off any Simple moisturizer

$2.00 off Any Tim McGraw Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Tim McGraw Fragrance Purchase

$2.00 off Revlon ColorStay Whipped™ Creme Makeup$2.00 off Revlon ColorStay Whipped™ Creme Makeup

$2.00 off Any Jovan for Him Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Jovan for Him Fragrance Purchase

$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra

$3.00 off on ONE bottle of AmLactin Lotion$3.00 off on ONE bottle of AmLactin Lotion

$2.00 off any L'Oreal Healthy Look Creme Gloss$2.00 off any L'Oreal Healthy Look Creme Gloss

$1.00 off one Schick Hydro Power Select$1.00 off one Schick Hydro Power Select

$1.00 off any New Skin product$1.00 off any New Skin product

$2.00 off Any Stetson Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Stetson Fragrance Purchase

$1.00 off any one Compound W product$1.00 off any one Compound W product

$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec

$2.00 off one Nivea Sunkissed Radiant$2.00 off one Nivea Sunkissed Radiant

$2.00 off 1 Colgate Phos-Flur Dental Rinse$2.00 off 1 Colgate Phos-Flur Dental Rinse

$1.00 off one MAYBELLINE NEW YORK FACE Product$1.00 off one MAYBELLINE NEW YORK FACE Product

Up to 50% off or more FDA drugsUp to 50% off or more FDA drugs

$1.00 off ONE DEPEND Real Fit or Silhouette, 12ct$1.00 off ONE DEPEND Real Fit or Silhouette, 12ct

$1.00 off Sally Hansen Nail Treatment and Color$1.00 off Sally Hansen Nail Treatment and Color

$0.55 off GUM Go-Betweens$0.55 off GUM Go-Betweens

$2.50 off 2 Simple cleansers and moisturizers$2.50 off 2 Simple cleansers and moisturizers

$1.00 off L'Oreal Paris Sublime Sun Sunscreen$1.00 off L'Oreal Paris Sublime Sun Sunscreen

$3.00 off one Lac-Hydrin Five Product$3.00 off one Lac-Hydrin Five Product

$2.00 off adidas deodorant, body wash or spray$2.00 off adidas deodorant, body wash or spray

$1.00 off any Banana Boat Sun Care$1.00 off any Banana Boat Sun Care

$1.00 off on any ONE (1) CLEAR SCALP & HAIR THERAP$1.00 off on any ONE (1) CLEAR SCALP & HAIR THERAP

$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears

$1.00 off Off any Debrox Earwax Removal Product$1.00 off Off any Debrox Earwax Removal Product

$0.75 off Clear eyes Product$0.75 off Clear eyes Product

$1.00 off any Mitchum or Mitchum for Women product$1.00 off any Mitchum or Mitchum for Women product

$2.00 off Degree Women Clinical Protection$2.00 off Degree Women Clinical Protection

$0.75 off ONE (1) Suave Body Wash$0.75 off ONE (1) Suave Body Wash

$1.00 off (1) GARNIER FRUCTIS Shampoo, Treatment$1.00 off (1) GARNIER FRUCTIS Shampoo, Treatment

$1.00 off Schick Hydro™ Shave Gel$1.00 off Schick Hydro™ Shave Gel


Pet Care

$1.00 off one Meaty Bone dog snacks$1.00 off one Meaty Bone dog snacks

$1.00 off 4 Canine Carry Outs dog snacks$1.00 off 4 Canine Carry Outs dog snacks

$1.00 off 1 Snausages or Snaw Somes! dog snacks$1.00 off 1 Snausages or Snaw Somes! dog snacks

$1.00 off any TWO bags Milo's Kitchen dog treats$1.00 off any TWO bags Milo's Kitchen dog treats

$1.00 off two (2) Cesar Cookie Crunchies$1.00 off two (2) Cesar Cookie Crunchies

$1.00 off Cat's Pride cat litter$1.00 off Cat's Pride cat litter

20% off Tetra Aquarium Products20% off Tetra Aquarium Products

$1.25 off on any ONE bag of Pup-Peroni dog snacks$1.25 off on any ONE bag of Pup-Peroni dog snacks


Professional Services

$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint
SavingStar Grocery eCoupons

Buy (1) McCain® Sweet Potato Fries, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/8/2012.

Buy (1) McCain® Sweet Potato Fries, Save $1.00. Expires 8/8/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Automatic Spray refills.
Expires 9/5/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Automatic Spray refills. Expires 9/5/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Sense & Spray® refills.
Expires 9/5/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Sense & Spray® refills. Expires 9/5/2012.

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® Sense & Spray® starter kit.
Expires 9/5/2012.

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® Sense & Spray® starter kit. Expires 9/5/2012.

Buy 1 DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups, Save 75¢.
Expires 8/31/2012.

Buy 1 DOLE® Frozen Fruit Single-serve Cups, Save 75¢. Expires 8/31/2012.

Buy 1 GUM® Canker-X®, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/29/2012.

(Only at CVS, Rite Aid)Buy 1 GUM® Canker-X®, Save $1.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS, Rite Aid)

Buy 1 GUM® PerioBalance®, Save $5.00.
Expires 8/29/2012.

(Only at CVS, Rite Aid)Buy 1 GUM® PerioBalance®, Save $5.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS, Rite Aid)

Buy 1 GUM® PerioShield®, Save $3.00.
Expires 8/29/2012.

(Only at CVS)Buy 1 GUM® PerioShield®, Save $3.00. Expires 8/29/2012. (Only at CVS)

Buy 1 jar of Musselman's® Apple Butter, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/22/2012.

Buy 1 jar of Musselman's® Apple Butter, Save 50¢. Expires 8/22/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Carpet & Room Odor Eliminator products.
Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any TWO (2) Glade® Carpet & Room Odor Eliminator products. Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Twin refill.
Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil Twin refill. Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® décor scents® holder.
Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any (1) Glade® décor scents® holder. Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil warmer.
Expires 8/29/2012.

Save $1.00 on any 1 Glade® PlugIns® Scented Oil warmer. Expires 8/29/2012.

Buy any 2 Western Family Scour Pads or Scrubbers, 1-6 ct. pkg., Save 50¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 2 Western Family Scour Pads or Scrubbers, 1-6 ct. pkg., Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Western Family Mouthwash or Mouth Rinse, any variety, 8.5 - 33.8 oz. bottle, Save 75¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 1 Western Family Mouthwash or Mouth Rinse, any variety, 8.5 - 33.8 oz. bottle, Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Western Family Hand Sanitizer, 8 oz., Save 75¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 1 Western Family Hand Sanitizer, 8 oz., Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy 1 package Shurfine Fudge Bars, Regular or Sugar Free, 12 count pkg., Save 75¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy 1 package Shurfine Fudge Bars, Regular or Sugar Free, 12 count pkg., Save 75¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Shurfine Sherbet, any variety, 1 quart, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 1 Shurfine Sherbet, any variety, 1 quart, Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 1 Shurfine Crescent or Cinnamon Rolls, 8 count package, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 1 Shurfine Crescent or Cinnamon Rolls, 8 count package, Save 50¢. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy 1 Shurfine Ultra Tuff 'n Soft Paper Towels, 8 roll package, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy 1 Shurfine Ultra Tuff 'n Soft Paper Towels, 8 roll package, Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 2 Shurfine Dips, any variety, 12 oz., Save $1.00.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 2 Shurfine Dips, any variety, 12 oz., Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 2 Shurfine Potato Chips, any variety, 11 oz. bag, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Buy any 2 Shurfine Potato Chips, any variety, 11 oz. bag, Save $1.00. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Now through August 19, 2012 get $5.00 back when you spend $15.00 on any Shurfine Cold Cereals..
Expires 8/19/2012.

(Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)Now through August 19, 2012 get $5.00 back when you spend $15.00 on any Shurfine Cold Cereals.. Expires 8/19/2012. (Only at Family Owned Markets, Kennies, ShurSave, Shurfine, Stauffers of Kissel Hill)

Buy any 2 Marie's® Salad Dressings, Save $1.25.
Expires 8/18/2012.

Buy any 2 Marie's® Salad Dressings, Save $1.25. Expires 8/18/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Sea Salt, Save 40¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Sea Salt, Save 40¢. Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, Save 40¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Kosher Salt, Save 40¢. Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Salt Sense, Save 35¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Diamond Crystal Salt Sense, Save 35¢. Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Truvia® Natural Sweetener (40 ct or larger), Save 75¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy 1 Truvia® Natural Sweetener (40 ct or larger), Save 75¢. Expires 8/1/2012.

Buy any 3 Healthy Choice Frozen Entrées, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/1/2012.

(Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger IndianapoliBuy any 3 Healthy Choice Frozen Entrées, Save $1.00. Expires 8/1/2012. (Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapoli

Buy any 1 Orville Ready to Eat Popcorn, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

(Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis, Buy any 1 Orville Ready to Eat Popcorn, Save 50¢. Expires 8/1/2012. (Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis,

Buy any 2 Snack Pack 4 pk Products, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

(Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis, HilaBuy any 2 Snack Pack 4 pk Products, Save 50¢. Expires 8/1/2012. (Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis, Hila

Buy any 2 Ro*Tel Products, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/1/2012.

(Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis, Hilander, PayBuy any 2 Ro*Tel Products, Save 50¢. Expires 8/1/2012. (Only at Dillons, Baker's, Gerbes, Fred Meyer, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, JayC, King Soopers, City Market, Kroger, Kroger Atlanta, Kroger Cincinnati, Kroger Columbus, Kroger Indianapolis, Hilander, Pay

Save 75¢ when you buy THREE (3) any flavor/variety LÄRABAR®, ÜBER® OR JOCALAT® bars..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 75¢ when you buy THREE (3) any flavor/variety LÄRABAR®, ÜBER® OR JOCALAT® bars.. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 50¢ when you buy TWO BOXES (2) any flavor/variety Ocean Spray®, Mott's® OR Sunkist® Fruit Flavored Snacks..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 50¢ when you buy TWO BOXES (2) any flavor/variety Ocean Spray®, Mott's® OR Sunkist® Fruit Flavored Snacks.. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 75¢ when you buy any (1) flavor/variety Cascadian Farm® product..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 75¢ when you buy any (1) flavor/variety Cascadian Farm® product.. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE 20 oz or larger Original Bisquick® OR Bisquick Heart Smart® Baking Mix, OR 10.6 oz Bisquick® Shake 'n Pour® Pancake Mix..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 50¢ when you buy ONE 20 oz or larger Original Bisquick® OR Bisquick Heart Smart® Baking Mix, OR 10.6 oz Bisquick® Shake 'n Pour® Pancake Mix.. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 40¢ when you buy SIX CUPS (6) any variety Yoplait® Yogurt  (Includes Original, Light, Thick & Creamy, Whips!® , OR Lactose Free)..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 40¢ when you buy SIX CUPS (6) any variety Yoplait® Yogurt (Includes Original, Light, Thick & Creamy, Whips!® , OR Lactose Free).. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 75¢ when you buy any ONE BOX (1) Total® Cereal: Whole Grain Total®, Total® Raisin Bran..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 75¢ when you buy any ONE BOX (1) Total® Cereal: Whole Grain Total®, Total® Raisin Bran.. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 40¢ when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Fiber One® Chewy Bars, Fiber One® 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or Fiber One® 90 Calorie Brownies..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 40¢ when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Fiber One® Chewy Bars, Fiber One® 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or Fiber One® 90 Calorie Brownies.. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE BOX (1) Honey Nut Cheerios® cereal..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE BOX (1) Honey Nut Cheerios® cereal.. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy TWO CUPS (2) any flavor Yoplait® Greek yogurt..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Sold Out.
Save 50¢ when you buy TWO CUPS (2) any flavor Yoplait® Greek yogurt.. Expires 7/31/2012. Sold Out.

Save 50¢ when you buy TWO BOXES (2) any Nature Valley® Granola Bars (5 count or larger) OR Nature Valley®  Granola Thins..
Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy TWO BOXES (2) any Nature Valley® Granola Bars (5 count or larger) OR Nature Valley® Granola Thins.. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE BOX (1) Reese's® Puffs® cereal.
Expires 7/31/2012.

Save 50¢ when you buy ONE BOX (1) Reese's® Puffs® cereal. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save $5.00 when you spend $15.00 on any Wisk® products by August 8, 2012..
Expires 8/8/2012.

Save $5.00 when you spend $15.00 on any Wisk® products by August 8, 2012.. Expires 8/8/2012.

Buy 1 POM Wonderful  48 oz. Juice, Save $2.00.
Expires 7/31/2012.

Buy 1 POM Wonderful 48 oz. Juice, Save $2.00. Expires 7/31/2012.

Save $5.00 when you spend $20.00 on any Kingsford® Charcoal, KC Masterpiece Barbeque Sauces, and KC Masterpiece Marinades. Purchases can be made across multiple shopping trips and in multiple stores..
Expires 8/2/2012.

Save $5.00 when you spend $20.00 on any Kingsford® Charcoal, KC Masterpiece Barbeque Sauces, and KC Masterpiece Marinades. Purchases can be made across multiple shopping trips and in multiple stores.. Expires 8/2/2012.

Buy 1 issue of Coastal Living Magazine, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/17/2012.

Sold Out.
Buy 1 issue of Coastal Living Magazine, Save $1.00. Expires 8/17/2012. Sold Out.

Buy 1 Gold 'n Soft®, Save 75¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

Sold Out.
Buy 1 Gold 'n Soft®, Save 75¢. Expires 8/15/2012. Sold Out.

Buy 1 My Essentials Cereal, Save 75¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Cereal, Save 75¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Ketchup, Save 40¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Ketchup, Save 40¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Bread or Buns, Save 25¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Bread or Buns, Save 25¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Jelly, Save 40¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Jelly, Save 40¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 carton of My Essentials Eggs, Save 35¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 carton of My Essentials Eggs, Save 35¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Potato Chips, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Potato Chips, Save 50¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Frozen Fries, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Frozen Fries, Save 50¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Pancake Mix, Save 40¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Pancake Mix, Save 40¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Pancake Syrup, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Pancake Syrup, Save 50¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 1 My Essentials Cookies, Save 50¢.
Expires 8/15/2012.

(Only at Food Lion)Buy 1 My Essentials Cookies, Save 50¢. Expires 8/15/2012. (Only at Food Lion)

Buy 4 Comida Del Sol® Single Serve Burritos, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/14/2012.

(Only at Albertsons, Bashas', Food City, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, Ralphs, Stater Bros. Markets, Vons or Pavilions)Buy 4 Comida Del Sol® Single Serve Burritos, Save $1.00. Expires 8/14/2012. (Only at Albertsons, Bashas', Food City, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, Ralphs, Stater Bros. Markets, Vons or Pavilions)

Buy 2 Comida Del Sol® Single Serve Bowls, Save $1.00.
Expires 8/14/2012.

(Only at Albertsons, Bashas', Food City, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, Ralphs, Stater Bros. Markets, Vons or Pavilions)Buy 2 Comida Del Sol® Single Serve Bowls, Save $1.00. Expires 8/14/2012. (Only at Albertsons, Bashas', Food City, Fry's/Fry's Marketplace, Ralphs, Stater Bros. Markets, Vons or Pavilions)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Followers